Spezialcups - September 2016 - Sport & Spiele

Austragung

01.09.2016 00:00 - 30.09.2016 00:00
Ort Datum Anmeldung
Verschiedene Orte 01.09.2016 00:00 Uhr -

Ergebnisse

Rg. Name Pkt. Σ
1 Thorsten Zirkel 52,5 (1.) 52,5
2 Dirk Vielhuber 52,0 (2.) 52,0
3 Holger Waldenberger 48,0 (3.) 48,0
4 Lorcan Duff 43,5 (4.) 43,5
5 Markus Solty 40,5 (5.) 40,5
6 Walter Engelhardt 39,0 (6.) 39,0
7 Dirk Singer 37,5 (7.) 37,5
7 Jürgen Stelter 37,5 (7.) 37,5
9 Niklas von Tschirnhaus 37,0 (9.) 37,0
10 Heiko Rühmann 36,5 (10.) 36,5
11 Tobias Schmitt 35,5 (11.) 35,5
12 Alexander Kaltmeyer 34,0 (12.) 34,0
12 Andy Östreich 34,0 (12.) 34,0
12 Christoph Paninka 34,0 (12.) 34,0
15 Henning Krug 33,5 (15.) 33,5
15 Jürgen Kranke 33,5 (15.) 33,5
15 Klaus Otto Nagorsnik 33,5 (15.) 33,5
18 Hans-Dieter Stubben 33,0 (18.) 33,0
18 Mario Abel 33,0 (18.) 33,0
20 Nicolai Dax 32,5 (20.) 32,5
20 Pascal Bothe 32,5 (20.) 32,5
20 Peter Meiners 32,5 (20.) 32,5
20 Ralf Steinhausen 32,5 (20.) 32,5
20 Sonja Beckmann 32,5 (20.) 32,5
25 Dmitry Bibichkov 32,0 (25.) 32,0
25 Michael Marji 32,0 (25.) 32,0
27 Manuel Hobiger 31,5 (27.) 31,5
27 Michael Balke 31,5 (27.) 31,5
29 Matthias Moehl 31,0 (29.) 31,0
29 Stephan Krämer-Eis 31,0 (29.) 31,0
29 Thomas Kolåsæter 31,0 (29.) 31,0
32 Andreas Zimmermann 30,5 (32.) 30,5
32 Marten Mrotzek 30,5 (32.) 30,5
34 Jens-Rainer Schuckat 30,0 (34.) 30,0
34 Max Lambertz 30,0 (34.) 30,0
34 Philipp Gantner 30,0 (34.) 30,0
37 Matthias Block 29,5 (37.) 29,5
38 Tobias Mohr 28,5 (38.) 28,5
38 Tobias Ritter 28,5 (38.) 28,5
40 Gerd Lübke 28,0 (40.) 28,0
41 Jerry Kampe 27,5 (41.) 27,5
42 Jörg Wunsch 27,0 (42.) 27,0
42 Peter Erdmann 27,0 (42.) 27,0
44 Julian Dax 26,5 (44.) 26,5
44 Sae Ha Jong 26,5 (44.) 26,5
46 Stefan Georg 26,0 (46.) 26,0
47 Andreas Westermeier 25,5 (47.) 25,5
47 Martin Linke 25,5 (47.) 25,5
49 Barbara Kohler 25,0 (49.) 25,0
49 Sven Gerstenmeier 25,0 (49.) 25,0
51 Anni Böhm-Huber 24,5 (51.) 24,5
51 Carsten Happe 24,5 (51.) 24,5
51 Christof Koch 24,5 (51.) 24,5
51 Stefan Lütt 24,5 (51.) 24,5
51 Ulrich Börder 24,5 (51.) 24,5
56 Hartmut Drebing 24,0 (56.) 24,0
56 Jannik Krampen 24,0 (56.) 24,0
56 Robin Kähler 24,0 (56.) 24,0
56 Thomas Simon 24,0 (56.) 24,0
60 Christian Joeken 23,5 (60.) 23,5
60 Helmut Hahn 23,5 (60.) 23,5
60 Lennart Ritscher 23,5 (60.) 23,5
63 Andrea Hoops 23,0 (63.) 23,0
63 Florian Dirr 23,0 (63.) 23,0
63 Jean Krüger 23,0 (63.) 23,0
63 Kai Schierhorn 23,0 (63.) 23,0
63 Oliver Arlt 23,0 (63.) 23,0
63 Roland Knauff 23,0 (63.) 23,0
63 Susanne Backhaus 23,0 (63.) 23,0
70 Petra Bonge 22,5 (70.) 22,5
71 Marcel Kirf 22,0 (71.) 22,0
71 Sebastian Geschwindner 22,0 (71.) 22,0
73 Janis Döbler 21,5 (73.) 21,5
73 Jannes Buß 21,5 (73.) 21,5
73 Volker Mielke 21,5 (73.) 21,5
76 Gregor Schmidt 21,0 (76.) 21,0
77 Fabio Kosse 20,5 (77.) 20,5
77 Florian Kiesel 20,5 (77.) 20,5
77 Ludger Schwarz 20,5 (77.) 20,5
77 Ralf Pickartz 20,5 (77.) 20,5
81 Marius Mielke 20,0 (81.) 20,0
82 Annegret Schenkel 19,5 (82.) 19,5
82 Roland Friedrich 19,5 (82.) 19,5
84 Jürgen Kassel 19,0 (84.) 19,0
84 Thomas Klötzke 19,0 (84.) 19,0
84 Tobias Langer 19,0 (84.) 19,0
87 Andreas Löhr 18,5 (87.) 18,5
87 Corinna Franzke 18,5 (87.) 18,5
87 Dirk Markgraff 18,5 (87.) 18,5
87 Stefan Müller-Becker 18,5 (87.) 18,5
87 Vanessa Engelhardt 18,5 (87.) 18,5
92 Jürgen Madeya 18,0 (92.) 18,0
92 Nico Mai 18,0 (92.) 18,0
92 Saskia Kirf 18,0 (92.) 18,0
95 Dagmar Ernst 17,5 (95.) 17,5
95 Martina Markgraff 17,5 (95.) 17,5
95 Michael Hartmann 17,5 (95.) 17,5
95 Tobias Sington Rosdal 17,5 (95.) 17,5
99 Arne Mentzendorff 17,0 (99.) 17,0
99 Felix Weyer 17,0 (99.) 17,0
99 Klaus Krupp 17,0 (99.) 17,0
99 Louisa Waasmann 17,0 (99.) 17,0
99 Nicolai Wanczek 17,0 (99.) 17,0
104 Isabell Lorenz 16,5 (104.) 16,5
104 Jörg Hessel 16,5 (104.) 16,5
106 Alexander Heimburger 16,0 (106.) 16,0
106 Daniel Haevescher 16,0 (106.) 16,0
106 Marcus Ebinghaus 16,0 (106.) 16,0
106 Martin F. Mehl 16,0 (106.) 16,0
110 Annika Brahm 15,5 (110.) 15,5
110 Marlis Seelmann 15,5 (110.) 15,5
110 Mechthild Kotecki 15,5 (110.) 15,5
113 Frank Schaumann 15,0 (113.) 15,0
113 Laurentius Fritz 15,0 (113.) 15,0
113 Susanne Pfeiffer 15,0 (113.) 15,0
116 Lars Vorberger 14,5 (116.) 14,5
116 Nathalie Behnke 14,5 (116.) 14,5
118 Bruno Dittmann 14,0 (118.) 14,0
118 Cornelia Becker 14,0 (118.) 14,0
118 Peter Czoch 14,0 (118.) 14,0
121 Carmen Suckert 13,5 (121.) 13,5
121 Frank Fichtner 13,5 (121.) 13,5
121 Sandra Angeles Antúnez 13,5 (121.) 13,5
124 Astrid Spiegel 13,0 (124.) 13,0
124 Grazyna Werner 13,0 (124.) 13,0
124 Markus Becker 13,0 (124.) 13,0
124 Nils Lindner 13,0 (124.) 13,0
124 Ömer Arslan 13,0 (124.) 13,0
129 Wiebke Schieber 12,5 (129.) 12,5
130 Edeltraud Krametz 12,0 (130.) 12,0
130 Frank Paul 12,0 (130.) 12,0
130 Inga Brahm 12,0 (130.) 12,0
133 Steffi Zimmer 11,5 (133.) 11,5
134 Hannah Bauer 11,0 (134.) 11,0
134 Thomas Rode 11,0 (134.) 11,0
136 Lach Gummi 10,5 (136.) 10,5
137 Gabriele von Pappenheim 10,0 (137.) 10,0
137 Helge Böttcher 10,0 (137.) 10,0
139 Ilona Stahlhuth 9,5 (139.) 9,5
139 Iris Mennemann 9,5 (139.) 9,5
139 Marianne Stresow 9,5 (139.) 9,5
142 Angelika Hausen 8,5 (142.) 8,5
142 Corinna Zimmer 8,5 (142.) 8,5
142 Wolfgang Friedrich 8,5 (142.) 8,5
145 Heidi Sottung 8,0 (145.) 8,0
145 Monika Meuser 8,0 (145.) 8,0
145 Pia Eckhardt 8,0 (145.) 8,0
145 Sophie Stute 8,0 (145.) 8,0
149 Monika Waasmann 7,0 (149.) 7,0
150 Johannes Heinrichs 5,0 (150.) 5,0
150 Karin Memmingen 5,0 (150.) 5,0
Ø 22,0 Ø 22,0
Pkt.: Punkte
60 Fragen - 1 Runden - Zeitvorgabe 30 Minuten