Spezialcups - Februar 2016 - Politik & Wirtschaft

Austragung

01.02.2016 00:00 - 29.02.2016 00:00
Ort Datum Anmeldung
Verschiedene Orte 01.02.2016 00:00 Uhr -

Ergebnisse

Rg. Name Pkt. Σ
1 Sebastian Klussmann 49,0 (1.) 49,0
2 Rudi Mewes 48,0 (2.) 48,0
3 Matthias Moehl 47,5 (3.) 47,5
4 Holger Waldenberger 47,0 (4.) 47,0
5 Klaus Otto Nagorsnik 45,5 (5.) 45,5
6 Gerd Lübke 44,5 (6.) 44,5
6 Sebastian Jacoby 44,5 (6.) 44,5
8 Christian Knopf 43,5 (8.) 43,5
8 Jürgen Stelter 43,5 (8.) 43,5
8 Manuel Hobiger 43,5 (8.) 43,5
11 Marie-Louise Finck 42,0 (11.) 42,0
12 Max Lambertz 41,5 (12.) 41,5
12 Ralf Steinhausen 41,5 (12.) 41,5
14 Arne Mentzendorff 41,0 (14.) 41,0
14 Manfred Kiefer 41,0 (14.) 41,0
14 Stefan Georg 41,0 (14.) 41,0
17 Hans-Dieter Stubben 39,5 (17.) 39,5
17 Jörg Wunsch 39,5 (17.) 39,5
19 Christoph Paninka 39,0 (19.) 39,0
19 Jürgen Kranke 39,0 (19.) 39,0
21 Marcel Kirf 38,5 (21.) 38,5
21 Peter Meiners 38,5 (21.) 38,5
23 Dirk Singer 37,5 (23.) 37,5
24 Andy Östreich 37,0 (24.) 37,0
24 Johannes Köpcke 37,0 (24.) 37,0
24 Nicolai Dax 37,0 (24.) 37,0
27 Axel Dreyer 36,5 (27.) 36,5
27 Roland Friedrich 36,5 (27.) 36,5
27 Wendelin Michel 36,5 (27.) 36,5
30 Hendrik van Thienen 36,0 (30.) 36,0
30 Johannes Meiners 36,0 (30.) 36,0
32 Thomas Simon 35,5 (32.) 35,5
33 Manfred Erdmann 35,0 (33.) 35,0
34 Christian Joeken 34,5 (34.) 34,5
34 Pascal Bothe 34,5 (34.) 34,5
36 Alexander Kaltmeyer 34,0 (36.) 34,0
36 Jörg Hessel 34,0 (36.) 34,0
36 Markus Solty 34,0 (36.) 34,0
36 Michael Marji 34,0 (36.) 34,0
40 Christof Koch 33,0 (40.) 33,0
41 Florian Dirr 32,5 (41.) 32,5
41 Imre Benthien 32,5 (41.) 32,5
43 Marlis Seelmann 32,0 (43.) 32,0
44 Saskia Popp 30,5 (44.) 30,5
45 Astrid Spiegel 30,0 (45.) 30,0
45 Hans-Joachim Mundschau 30,0 (45.) 30,0
45 Martin Scheuch 30,0 (45.) 30,0
45 Niels Lindner 30,0 (45.) 30,0
49 Marius Mielke 29,5 (49.) 29,5
50 Frank Paul 29,0 (50.) 29,0
50 Marten Mrotzek 29,0 (50.) 29,0
50 Vroni Kiefer 29,0 (50.) 29,0
53 Heiko Rühmann 28,5 (53.) 28,5
53 Lorcan Duff 28,5 (53.) 28,5
53 Mario Abel 28,5 (53.) 28,5
53 Tobias Ritter 28,5 (53.) 28,5
57 Birgit Bohn 28,0 (57.) 28,0
57 Julian Dax 28,0 (57.) 28,0
57 Stefan Müller-Becker 28,0 (57.) 28,0
60 Jannik Krampen 27,5 (60.) 27,5
61 Ulrich Börder 27,0 (61.) 27,0
62 Janneta Kat 26,5 (62.) 26,5
63 Josef Schulz 26,0 (63.) 26,0
64 Daria-Maret Geller 25,5 (64.) 25,5
64 Detlev Scheerbarth 25,5 (64.) 25,5
64 Stefan Proft 25,5 (64.) 25,5
67 Jörg Lampe 25,0 (67.) 25,0
68 Friedrich Reimann 24,5 (68.) 24,5
68 Ilona Stahlhuth 24,5 (68.) 24,5
68 Mischa Karth 24,5 (68.) 24,5
71 Michael Balke 24,0 (71.) 24,0
72 Iris Mennemann 23,5 (72.) 23,5
73 Dirk Markgraff 22,5 (73.) 22,5
73 Marcus Ebinghaus 22,5 (73.) 22,5
75 Jannes Buß 22,0 (75.) 22,0
76 Edeltraud Krametz 21,0 (76.) 21,0
77 Heiko Niewint 20,5 (77.) 20,5
78 Grazyna Werner 20,0 (78.) 20,0
78 Isabell Lorenz 20,0 (78.) 20,0
80 Martina Markgraff 19,5 (80.) 19,5
81 Ralf Pickartz 19,0 (81.) 19,0
82 Malte Krüger 18,5 (82.) 18,5
82 Sabine Gudath 18,5 (82.) 18,5
84 Martin Andres 18,0 (84.) 18,0
85 Moritz Schultz-Heienbrok 17,5 (85.) 17,5
85 Nicolai Wanczek 17,5 (85.) 17,5
87 Martin Bahr 17,0 (87.) 17,0
87 Paul Aurin 17,0 (87.) 17,0
89 Oliver Walenciak 16,0 (89.) 16,0
89 Sven Gerstenmeier 16,0 (89.) 16,0
91 Cornelia Becker 15,5 (91.) 15,5
92 Luise Dunker 15,0 (92.) 15,0
93 Nico Mai 14,5 (93.) 14,5
94 Annika Brahm 14,0 (94.) 14,0
94 Carmen Suckert 14,0 (94.) 14,0
94 Vanessa Engelhardt 14,0 (94.) 14,0
97 Frank Schaumann 13,5 (97.) 13,5
98 Fabio Kosse 13,0 (98.) 13,0
99 Niklas Behnke 12,5 (99.) 12,5
100 Inga Brahm 12,0 (100.) 12,0
100 Marcus Schlecht 12,0 (100.) 12,0
100 Maria Giebler 12,0 (100.) 12,0
103 Laurentius Fritz 11,5 (103.) 11,5
103 Susanne Backhaus 11,5 (103.) 11,5
105 Aleksandra Andres 11,0 (105.) 11,0
105 Marc Nitzsche 11,0 (105.) 11,0
107 Ilona Deschner 10,0 (107.) 10,0
107 Marina Koblenz 10,0 (107.) 10,0
109 Thomas Freund 9,5 (109.) 9,5
110 Hannah Bauer 9,0 (110.) 9,0
111 Carina Wenzel 7,0 (111.) 7,0
112 Katja Oppermann 6,0 (112.) 6,0
113 Tom Oppermann 3,0 (113.) 3,0
114 Helene Korell 1,0 (114.) 1,0
Ø 27,0 Ø 27,0
Pkt.: Punkte
60 Fragen - 1 Runden - Zeitvorgabe 30 Minuten