Spezialcups - Oktober 2016 - Welt & Natur

Austragung

01.10.2016 00:00 - 31.10.2016 00:00
Ort Datum Anmeldung
Verschiedene Orte 01.10.2016 00:00 Uhr -

Ergebnisse

Rg. Name Pkt. Σ
1 Sebastian Jacoby 51,0 (1.) 51,0
2 Sebastian Klussmann 48,0 (2.) 48,0
3 Klaus Otto Nagorsnik 46,0 (3.) 46,0
4 Jörg Wunsch 45,0 (4.) 45,0
4 Manuel Hobiger 45,0 (4.) 45,0
6 Mario Abel 44,0 (6.) 44,0
7 Thorsten Zirkel 42,0 (7.) 42,0
8 Roland Knauff 41,5 (8.) 41,5
9 Christoph Paninka 40,5 (9.) 40,5
10 Dirk Vielhuber 39,0 (10.) 39,0
10 Stefan Georg 39,0 (10.) 39,0
12 Hartmut Drebing 38,0 (12.) 38,0
12 Johannes Köpcke 38,0 (12.) 38,0
12 Lorcan Duff 38,0 (12.) 38,0
12 Ralf Steinhausen 38,0 (12.) 38,0
16 Heiko Rühmann 37,0 (16.) 37,0
16 Nicolai Dax 37,0 (16.) 37,0
16 Thomas Simon 37,0 (16.) 37,0
19 Christian Joeken 36,0 (19.) 36,0
19 Gerd Lübke 36,0 (19.) 36,0
19 Hendrik van Thienen 36,0 (19.) 36,0
19 Manfred Kiefer 36,0 (19.) 36,0
19 Wendelin Michel 36,0 (19.) 36,0
24 Klaus Haug 35,5 (24.) 35,5
25 Christof Koch 35,0 (25.) 35,0
26 Arne Mentzendorff 34,0 (26.) 34,0
26 Laurentius Fritz 34,0 (26.) 34,0
26 Martin Scheuch 34,0 (26.) 34,0
26 Matthias Moehl 34,0 (26.) 34,0
26 Michael Marji 34,0 (26.) 34,0
31 Tobias Ritter 33,0 (31.) 33,0
32 Andreas Zimmermann 32,5 (32.) 32,5
32 Marlis Seelmann 32,5 (32.) 32,5
34 Dirk Singer 32,0 (34.) 32,0
34 Jürgen Kassel 32,0 (34.) 32,0
34 Jürgen Kranke 32,0 (34.) 32,0
34 Katharina Dax 32,0 (34.) 32,0
38 Helmut Hahn 31,0 (38.) 31,0
38 Lars Vorberger 31,0 (38.) 31,0
38 Stefan Müller-Becker 31,0 (38.) 31,0
41 Stefan Kaiser 30,0 (41.) 30,0
42 Annegret Schenkel 29,5 (42.) 29,5
42 Jannik Krampen 29,5 (42.) 29,5
42 Jürgen Stelter 29,5 (42.) 29,5
45 Alexander Kaltmeyer 29,0 (45.) 29,0
45 Andrea Hoops 29,0 (45.) 29,0
45 Niels Lindner 29,0 (45.) 29,0
45 Peter Degener 29,0 (45.) 29,0
45 Peter Meiners 29,0 (45.) 29,0
50 Anni Böhm-Huber 28,5 (50.) 28,5
50 Hans-Joachim Mundschau 28,5 (50.) 28,5
52 Imre Benthien 28,0 (52.) 28,0
52 Isabell Lorenz 28,0 (52.) 28,0
52 Jörg Hessel 28,0 (52.) 28,0
52 Ludger Schwarz 28,0 (52.) 28,0
52 Sebastian Stoll 28,0 (52.) 28,0
52 Waldemar Wiesner 28,0 (52.) 28,0
58 Andreas Löhr 27,0 (58.) 27,0
58 Hans-Dieter Stubben 27,0 (58.) 27,0
58 Ilona Stahlhuth 27,0 (58.) 27,0
58 Roland Friedrich 27,0 (58.) 27,0
58 Stefan Lütt 27,0 (58.) 27,0
63 Detlev Scheerbarth 26,0 (63.) 26,0
63 Michael Hartmann 26,0 (63.) 26,0
63 Nico Mai 26,0 (63.) 26,0
63 Ralf Pickartz 26,0 (63.) 26,0
67 Andreas Westermeier 25,0 (67.) 25,0
67 Barbara Kohler 25,0 (67.) 25,0
67 Julian Dax 25,0 (67.) 25,0
67 Ramon Rautenberg 25,0 (67.) 25,0
71 Felix Arnold 24,0 (71.) 24,0
71 Marius Mielke 24,0 (71.) 24,0
71 Markus Solty 24,0 (71.) 24,0
71 Susanne Backhaus 24,0 (71.) 24,0
75 Arne Hoffmann 23,5 (75.) 23,5
75 Harald Betzler 23,5 (75.) 23,5
77 Andreas Hemberger 23,0 (77.) 23,0
77 Andreas Hildebrandt 23,0 (77.) 23,0
77 Gabriele von Pappenheim 23,0 (77.) 23,0
77 Julia Kossmann 23,0 (77.) 23,0
77 Peter Erdmann 23,0 (77.) 23,0
77 Rudi Mewes 23,0 (77.) 23,0
77 Thomas Klötzke 23,0 (77.) 23,0
77 Ulrich Börder 23,0 (77.) 23,0
85 Cornelia Becker 22,0 (85.) 22,0
85 Dirk Markgraff 22,0 (85.) 22,0
85 Frank Fichtner 22,0 (85.) 22,0
85 Frank Paul 22,0 (85.) 22,0
85 Johannes Meiners 22,0 (85.) 22,0
85 Klaus Krupp 22,0 (85.) 22,0
85 Martina Keller 22,0 (85.) 22,0
85 Martina Markgraff 22,0 (85.) 22,0
93 Barbara Kohler 21,0 (93.) 21,0
93 Florian Dirr 21,0 (93.) 21,0
93 Iris Mennemann 21,0 (93.) 21,0
93 Lennart Ritscher 21,0 (93.) 21,0
93 Malte Krüger 21,0 (93.) 21,0
93 Maria Giebler 21,0 (93.) 21,0
93 Marie-Louise Finck 21,0 (93.) 21,0
93 Michael Balke 21,0 (93.) 21,0
93 Saskia Kirf 21,0 (93.) 21,0
102 Christopher Müller 20,0 (102.) 20,0
102 Edeltraud Krametz 20,0 (102.) 20,0
102 Ingo Schramm 20,0 (102.) 20,0
102 Louisa Waasmann 20,0 (102.) 20,0
102 Marcel Kirf 20,0 (102.) 20,0
102 Markus Schmidt 20,0 (102.) 20,0
102 Sandra Angeles Antúnez 20,0 (102.) 20,0
109 Carmen Suckert 19,0 (109.) 19,0
109 Eike F. Seegel 19,0 (109.) 19,0
109 Felix Müller 19,0 (109.) 19,0
109 Gaby Knoll 19,0 (109.) 19,0
109 Martin F. Mehl 19,0 (109.) 19,0
109 Max Lambertz 19,0 (109.) 19,0
109 Monika Meuser 19,0 (109.) 19,0
109 Tobias Schmitt 19,0 (109.) 19,0
117 Astrid Spiegel 18,5 (117.) 18,5
117 Marianne Stresow 18,5 (117.) 18,5
119 Martin Link 18,0 (119.) 18,0
119 Tomislav Biskup 18,0 (119.) 18,0
121 Bruno Dittmann 17,0 (121.) 17,0
121 Fabio Kosse 17,0 (121.) 17,0
121 Gregor Schmidt 17,0 (121.) 17,0
121 Jens Bieker 17,0 (121.) 17,0
121 Jürgen Madeya 17,0 (121.) 17,0
121 Marcus Ebinghaus 17,0 (121.) 17,0
127 Florian Kiesel 16,0 (127.) 16,0
127 Jens-Rainer Schukat 16,0 (127.) 16,0
127 Luise Duncker 16,0 (127.) 16,0
127 Mareille Wittnebel 16,0 (127.) 16,0
127 Sabine Schulz 16,0 (127.) 16,0
127 Sven Gerstenmeier 16,0 (127.) 16,0
127 Walter Engelhardt 16,0 (127.) 16,0
134 Lothar Schmidt 15,0 (134.) 15,0
134 Peter Czoch 15,0 (134.) 15,0
134 Susanne Pfeiffer 15,0 (134.) 15,0
137 Christoph Braunschweig 14,0 (137.) 14,0
137 Frank van Düren 14,0 (137.) 14,0
137 Paul Aurin 14,0 (137.) 14,0
137 Tobias Mohr 14,0 (137.) 14,0
141 Friedrich Reimann 13,5 (141.) 13,5
142 Markus Becker 13,0 (142.) 13,0
142 Michael Thaufelder 13,0 (142.) 13,0
142 Sabine Gudath 13,0 (142.) 13,0
142 Sebastian Geschwindner 13,0 (142.) 13,0
142 Tanja Sindermann 13,0 (142.) 13,0
147 Yvonne Thalmann 12,0 (147.) 12,0
148 Simone Ullrich 11,0 (148.) 11,0
149 Jan Laux 10,0 (149.) 10,0
149 Jessika Zimmermann 10,0 (149.) 10,0
149 Khalil Santina Jarkass 10,0 (149.) 10,0
152 Thorsten Hamacher 9,5 (152.) 9,5
152 Wolfgang Friedrich 9,5 (152.) 9,5
154 Jochen Schade 9,0 (154.) 9,0
155 Angelika Hausen 8,0 (155.) 8,0
155 Annika Brahm 8,0 (155.) 8,0
155 Björn Buchholz 8,0 (155.) 8,0
155 Juliane Tietz 8,0 (155.) 8,0
155 Pia Eckhardt 8,0 (155.) 8,0
155 Tom Oppermann 8,0 (155.) 8,0
161 Felix Weyer 6,5 (161.) 6,5
162 Beatrice Lappe 6,0 (162.) 6,0
162 Jan Wagner 6,0 (162.) 6,0
162 Sybille Duraku 6,0 (162.) 6,0
165 Agnes Zapora 5,0 (165.) 5,0
165 Bernhard Kleinschmidt 5,0 (165.) 5,0
165 Niklas Behnke 5,0 (165.) 5,0
Ø 23,5 Ø 23,5
Pkt.: Punkte
60 Fragen - 1 Runden - Zeitvorgabe 30 Minuten