Spezialcups - Mai 2016 - Musik

Austragung

01.05.2016 00:00 - 31.05.2016 00:00
Ort Datum Anmeldung
Verschiedene Orte 01.05.2016 00:00 Uhr -

Ergebnisse

Rg. Name Pkt. Σ
1 Holger Waldenberger 51,0 (1.) 51,0
2 Thorsten Zirkel 46,0 (2.) 46,0
3 Christoph Paninka 45,0 (3.) 45,0
4 Wolfgang Wehmeyer 44,5 (4.) 44,5
5 Sebastian Klussmann 42,0 (5.) 42,0
5 Tobias Wallat 42,0 (5.) 42,0
7 Daria-Maret Geller 41,5 (7.) 41,5
8 Barbara Kohler 39,0 (8.) 39,0
8 Carsten Happe 39,0 (8.) 39,0
10 Axel Dreyer 37,5 (10.) 37,5
11 Klaus Otto Nagorsnik 36,5 (11.) 36,5
11 Stefan Müller-Becker 36,5 (11.) 36,5
13 Marco Schmidt-Thedt 36,0 (13.) 36,0
14 Dirk Vielhuber 35,0 (14.) 35,0
14 Michael Marji 35,0 (14.) 35,0
16 Matthias Moehl 34,5 (16.) 34,5
17 Jürgen Kranke 34,0 (17.) 34,0
17 Jürgen Stelter 34,0 (17.) 34,0
17 Lorcan Duff 34,0 (17.) 34,0
17 Marten Mrotzek 34,0 (17.) 34,0
17 Monika Lüchtefeld 34,0 (17.) 34,0
22 Christof Koch 33,5 (22.) 33,5
22 Markus Solty 33,5 (22.) 33,5
22 Stefan Georg 33,5 (22.) 33,5
25 Iris Mennemann 33,0 (25.) 33,0
25 Sebastian Jacoby 33,0 (25.) 33,0
25 Vanessa Engelhardt 33,0 (25.) 33,0
28 Heiko Rühmann 32,5 (28.) 32,5
28 Isabell Lorenz 32,5 (28.) 32,5
28 Mario Abel 32,5 (28.) 32,5
31 Andrea Hoops 32,0 (31.) 32,0
31 Nicolai Dax 32,0 (31.) 32,0
33 Ilona Stahlhuth 31,5 (33.) 31,5
34 Manuel Hobiger 31,0 (34.) 31,0
34 Marius Mielke 31,0 (34.) 31,0
34 Max Lüggert 31,0 (34.) 31,0
37 Hans-Joachim Mundschau 30,0 (37.) 30,0
37 Jörg Hessel 30,0 (37.) 30,0
37 Marcel Kirf 30,0 (37.) 30,0
37 Roland Friedrich 30,0 (37.) 30,0
41 Arne Mentzendorff 29,5 (41.) 29,5
41 Gerd Lübke 29,5 (41.) 29,5
43 Annegret Schenkel 28,5 (43.) 28,5
43 Rainer Pflaum 28,5 (43.) 28,5
45 Andy Östreich 28,0 (45.) 28,0
45 Christian Joeken 28,0 (45.) 28,0
45 Detlev Scheerbarth 28,0 (45.) 28,0
45 Marie-Louise Finck 28,0 (45.) 28,0
45 Michael Hartmann 28,0 (45.) 28,0
45 Nicolai Wanczek 28,0 (45.) 28,0
45 Niels Lindner 28,0 (45.) 28,0
52 Jannik Krampen 27,0 (52.) 27,0
52 Pia Eckhardt 27,0 (52.) 27,0
52 Tobias Ritter 27,0 (52.) 27,0
52 Ulrich Börder 27,0 (52.) 27,0
56 Petra Abel 26,5 (56.) 26,5
57 Dirk Singer 26,0 (57.) 26,0
57 Julian Dax 26,0 (57.) 26,0
57 Manfred Erdmann 26,0 (57.) 26,0
60 Daniel Siegert 25,0 (60.) 25,0
60 Thomas Simon 25,0 (60.) 25,0
62 Inga Brahm 24,5 (62.) 24,5
62 Mathias Wewior 24,5 (62.) 24,5
62 Vroni Kiefer 24,5 (62.) 24,5
65 Gregor Schmidt 24,0 (65.) 24,0
65 Heidi Sottung 24,0 (65.) 24,0
67 Susanne Backhaus 23,5 (67.) 23,5
68 Grazyna Werner 23,0 (68.) 23,0
68 Jannes Buß 23,0 (68.) 23,0
68 Nathalie Behnke 23,0 (68.) 23,0
68 Saskia Popp 23,0 (68.) 23,0
72 Hans-Dieter Stubben 22,0 (72.) 22,0
72 Oliver Walenciak 22,0 (72.) 22,0
72 Ralf Steinhausen 22,0 (72.) 22,0
75 Felix Arnold 21,0 (75.) 21,0
75 Frank Paul 21,0 (75.) 21,0
75 Frank Schaumann 21,0 (75.) 21,0
75 Philipp Gantner 21,0 (75.) 21,0
75 Wendelin Michel 21,0 (75.) 21,0
80 Christopher Müller 20,5 (80.) 20,5
80 Hannah Bauer 20,5 (80.) 20,5
80 Sebastian Geschwindner 20,5 (80.) 20,5
80 Sven Gerstenmeier 20,5 (80.) 20,5
80 Wilfried Kunze 20,5 (80.) 20,5
85 Klaus Krupp 20,0 (85.) 20,0
86 Andreas Hemberger 19,5 (86.) 19,5
86 Janis Döbler 19,5 (86.) 19,5
86 Peter Meiners 19,5 (86.) 19,5
89 Josef Schulz 19,0 (89.) 19,0
89 Lars Vorberger 19,0 (89.) 19,0
91 Katharina Dax 18,5 (91.) 18,5
91 Martin Scheuch 18,5 (91.) 18,5
93 Annika Brahm 18,0 (93.) 18,0
93 Thomas Freund 18,0 (93.) 18,0
95 Luise Dunker 17,5 (95.) 17,5
95 Maria Giebler 17,5 (95.) 17,5
97 Johannes Köpcke 17,0 (97.) 17,0
97 Nico Mai 17,0 (97.) 17,0
99 Alexis Bach 16,0 (99.) 16,0
99 Florian Benz 16,0 (99.) 16,0
99 Norbert Hacker 16,0 (99.) 16,0
99 Thorsten Hamacher 16,0 (99.) 16,0
103 Cornelia Becker 15,5 (103.) 15,5
103 Thomas Klötzke 15,5 (103.) 15,5
105 Astrid Spiegel 15,0 (105.) 15,0
105 Edeltraud Krametz 15,0 (105.) 15,0
107 Bruno Dittmann 14,0 (107.) 14,0
107 Florian Dirr 14,0 (107.) 14,0
107 Jan Laux 14,0 (107.) 14,0
107 Jens Bieker 14,0 (107.) 14,0
107 Marianne Stresow 14,0 (107.) 14,0
107 Max Lambertz 14,0 (107.) 14,0
107 Thorsten Arp 14,0 (107.) 14,0
114 Laurentius Fritz 13,0 (114.) 13,0
114 Marcus Ebinghaus 13,0 (114.) 13,0
114 Monika Kosse 13,0 (114.) 13,0
114 Tom Oppermann 13,0 (114.) 13,0
118 Barbara Kohler 12,0 (118.) 12,0
118 Marc Nitzsche 12,0 (118.) 12,0
120 Jochen Schade 11,0 (120.) 11,0
120 Julia Bartkowski 11,0 (120.) 11,0
120 Mike Mältzer 11,0 (120.) 11,0
120 Stefan Proft 11,0 (120.) 11,0
120 Tanja Sindermann 11,0 (120.) 11,0
125 Fabio Kosse 10,5 (125.) 10,5
126 Johannes Meiners 10,0 (126.) 10,0
126 Markus Becker 10,0 (126.) 10,0
126 Marvin Kosse 10,0 (126.) 10,0
126 Michael Balke 10,0 (126.) 10,0
130 Peter Czoch 9,0 (130.) 9,0
131 Tina Plath 6,0 (131.) 6,0
Ø 24,3 Ø 24,3
Pkt.: Punkte
60 Fragen - 1 Runden - Zeitvorgabe 30 Minuten