Spezialcups - Juli 2016 - Film & Fernsehen

Austragung

01.07.2016 00:00 - 31.07.2016 00:00
Ort Datum Anmeldung
Verschiedene Orte 01.07.2016 00:00 Uhr -

Ergebnisse

Rg. Name Pkt. Σ
1 Carsten Happe 48,0 (1.) 48,0
2 Holger Waldenberger 42,0 (2.) 42,0
3 Roland Knauff 41,0 (3.) 41,0
3 Thorsten Zirkel 41,0 (3.) 41,0
5 Marcel Kirf 40,0 (5.) 40,0
5 Smolle Smolinski 40,0 (5.) 40,0
7 Lorcan Duff 39,0 (7.) 39,0
8 Christoph Paninka 36,0 (8.) 36,0
9 Hendrik van Thienen 35,0 (9.) 35,0
9 Isabell Lorenz 35,0 (9.) 35,0
9 Sebastian Klussmann 35,0 (9.) 35,0
12 Daria-Maret Geller 34,0 (12.) 34,0
12 Pascal Bothe 34,0 (12.) 34,0
12 Tobias Ritter 34,0 (12.) 34,0
15 Alexander Kaltmeyer 33,0 (15.) 33,0
15 Heiko Rühmann 33,0 (15.) 33,0
15 Ilona Stahlhuth 33,0 (15.) 33,0
15 Jürgen Stelter 33,0 (15.) 33,0
15 Klaus Otto Nagorsnik 33,0 (15.) 33,0
15 Raphael Magdo 33,0 (15.) 33,0
21 Dirk Vielhuber 32,0 (21.) 32,0
21 Iris Mennemann 32,0 (21.) 32,0
21 Marlis Seelmann 32,0 (21.) 32,0
21 Max Lüggert 32,0 (21.) 32,0
21 Nicolai Wanczek 32,0 (21.) 32,0
26 Alexander Kinzer 31,0 (26.) 31,0
26 Annegret Schenkel 31,0 (26.) 31,0
26 Gerd Lübke 31,0 (26.) 31,0
26 Gregor Schmidt 31,0 (26.) 31,0
30 Andreas Zimmermann 30,0 (30.) 30,0
30 Marie-Louise Finck 30,0 (30.) 30,0
30 Mathias Wewior 30,0 (30.) 30,0
30 Monika Lüchtefeld 30,0 (30.) 30,0
30 Roland Friedrich 30,0 (30.) 30,0
30 Stefan Georg 30,0 (30.) 30,0
30 Tobias Wallat 30,0 (30.) 30,0
30 Vanessa Engelhardt 30,0 (30.) 30,0
38 Christof Koch 29,0 (38.) 29,0
38 Imre Benthien 29,0 (38.) 29,0
38 Manuel Hobiger 29,0 (38.) 29,0
38 Martina Markgraff 29,0 (38.) 29,0
38 Sebastian Jacoby 29,0 (38.) 29,0
38 Walter Engelhardt 29,0 (38.) 29,0
44 Andrea Hoops 28,0 (44.) 28,0
44 Hella Lindenlaub 28,0 (44.) 28,0
44 Saskia Kirf 28,0 (44.) 28,0
47 Jürgen Kassel 27,5 (47.) 27,5
48 Andy Östreich 27,0 (48.) 27,0
48 Christoph Braunschweig 27,0 (48.) 27,0
48 Mechthild Kotecki 27,0 (48.) 27,0
48 Niels Lindner 27,0 (48.) 27,0
48 Petra Bonge 27,0 (48.) 27,0
53 Christian Joeken 26,0 (53.) 26,0
53 Florian Kiesel 26,0 (53.) 26,0
53 Mario Abel 26,0 (53.) 26,0
53 Stefan Müller-Becker 26,0 (53.) 26,0
57 Dirk Markgraff 25,0 (57.) 25,0
57 Ilja Noglik 25,0 (57.) 25,0
57 Michael Hartmann 25,0 (57.) 25,0
57 Thomas Simon 25,0 (57.) 25,0
57 Ulrich Börder 25,0 (57.) 25,0
62 Alexis Bach 24,0 (62.) 24,0
62 Andreas Hemberger 24,0 (62.) 24,0
62 Dagmar Ernst 24,0 (62.) 24,0
62 Frank Fichtner 24,0 (62.) 24,0
62 Jörg Wunsch 24,0 (62.) 24,0
62 Klaus Krupp 24,0 (62.) 24,0
62 Marius Mielke 24,0 (62.) 24,0
62 Nathalie Behnke 24,0 (62.) 24,0
62 Peter Degener 24,0 (62.) 24,0
62 Sven Gerstenmeier 24,0 (62.) 24,0
72 Andreas Löhr 23,0 (72.) 23,0
72 Cornelia Becker 23,0 (72.) 23,0
72 Detlev Scheerbarth 23,0 (72.) 23,0
72 Helge Böttcher 23,0 (72.) 23,0
72 Janneta Kat 23,0 (72.) 23,0
72 Thomas Freund 23,0 (72.) 23,0
72 Vroni Kiefer 23,0 (72.) 23,0
79 Jürgen Kranke 22,0 (79.) 22,0
79 Katharina Dax 22,0 (79.) 22,0
79 Maria Giebler 22,0 (79.) 22,0
79 Martin Scheuch 22,0 (79.) 22,0
79 Martin Smuda 22,0 (79.) 22,0
84 Danail Delchev 21,0 (84.) 21,0
84 Hans-Dieter Stubben 21,0 (84.) 21,0
84 Jens Bieker 21,0 (84.) 21,0
84 Michael Balke 21,0 (84.) 21,0
84 Peter Meiners 21,0 (84.) 21,0
84 Philipp Gantner 21,0 (84.) 21,0
84 Sabine Gudath 21,0 (84.) 21,0
91 Inga Brahm 20,0 (91.) 20,0
91 Jan Laux 20,0 (91.) 20,0
93 Barbara Kohler 19,0 (93.) 19,0
93 Marcus Ebinghaus 19,0 (93.) 19,0
93 Marianne Stresow 19,0 (93.) 19,0
96 Axel Schmugler 18,0 (96.) 18,0
96 Dirk Singer 18,0 (96.) 18,0
96 Kim-Marcus Lampe 18,0 (96.) 18,0
96 Lars Vorberger 18,0 (96.) 18,0
96 Nico Mai 18,0 (96.) 18,0
101 Carmen Suckert 17,0 (101.) 17,0
101 Grazyna Werner 17,0 (101.) 17,0
101 Julian Dax 17,0 (101.) 17,0
101 Kai Schierhorn 17,0 (101.) 17,0
101 Luise Dunker 17,0 (101.) 17,0
101 Matthias Block 17,0 (101.) 17,0
101 Ralf Steinhausen 17,0 (101.) 17,0
101 Ulrike Haelbig 17,0 (101.) 17,0
109 Alexis Oks 16,0 (109.) 16,0
109 Frank Paul 16,0 (109.) 16,0
109 Pia Eckhardt 16,0 (109.) 16,0
112 Benjamin Lempert 15,0 (112.) 15,0
112 Janis Döbler 15,0 (112.) 15,0
112 Jannik Krampen 15,0 (112.) 15,0
112 Michael Thaufelder 15,0 (112.) 15,0
112 Volker Mielke 15,0 (112.) 15,0
117 Barbara Kohler 14,0 (117.) 14,0
117 Dagmar Kakerbeck 14,0 (117.) 14,0
117 Josef Schulz 14,0 (117.) 14,0
117 Max Lambertz 14,0 (117.) 14,0
117 Paul Aurin 14,0 (117.) 14,0
117 Ralf Pickartz 14,0 (117.) 14,0
117 Susanne Backhaus 14,0 (117.) 14,0
117 Thomas Klötzke 14,0 (117.) 14,0
125 Annika Brahm 13,0 (125.) 13,0
125 Felix Arnold 13,0 (125.) 13,0
125 Ilona Deschner 13,0 (125.) 13,0
125 Jan Wagner 13,0 (125.) 13,0
125 Jochen Schade 13,0 (125.) 13,0
125 Johannes Köpke 13,0 (125.) 13,0
125 Miles Forster 13,0 (125.) 13,0
125 Monika Meuser 13,0 (125.) 13,0
125 Sabine Schulz 13,0 (125.) 13,0
125 Saskia B. Braunschweig 13,0 (125.) 13,0
125 Stefan Proft 13,0 (125.) 13,0
125 Tobias Schmitt 13,0 (125.) 13,0
137 Bruno Dittmann 12,0 (137.) 12,0
137 Florian Benz 12,0 (137.) 12,0
137 Hartmut Drebing 12,0 (137.) 12,0
137 Jürgen Wollenweber 12,0 (137.) 12,0
137 Natalia Pufel 12,0 (137.) 12,0
137 Peter Czoch 12,0 (137.) 12,0
143 Agnes Zapora 11,0 (143.) 11,0
143 Andreas Kakerbeck 11,0 (143.) 11,0
143 Diana M. Braunschweig 11,0 (143.) 11,0
143 Florian Dirr 11,0 (143.) 11,0
143 Marina Koblenz 11,0 (143.) 11,0
148 Fabian Ernst 10,0 (148.) 10,0
148 Niklas Behnke 10,0 (148.) 10,0
148 Oliver Walenciak 10,0 (148.) 10,0
151 Lucas Schemenz 9,0 (151.) 9,0
151 Marion Kluge 9,0 (151.) 9,0
151 Natalie Webbeler 9,0 (151.) 9,0
151 Tom Oppermann 9,0 (151.) 9,0
155 Wolfgang Friedrich 8,0 (155.) 8,0
156 Ronja Fändrich 6,0 (156.) 6,0
156 Tanja Sindermann 6,0 (156.) 6,0
158 Marc Nitzsche 5,0 (158.) 5,0
158 Markus Becker 5,0 (158.) 5,0
160 Stephan Leffler 4,0 (160.) 4,0
Ø 21,9 Ø 21,9
Pkt.: Punkte
60 Fragen - 1 Runden - Zeitvorgabe 30 Minuten