Spezialcups - April 2016 - Literatur & Medien

Austragung

01.04.2016 00:00 - 30.04.2016 00:00
Ort Datum Anmeldung
Verschiedene Orte 01.04.2016 00:00 Uhr -

Ergebnisse

Rg. Name Pkt. Σ
1 Holger Waldenberger 50,0 (1.) 50,0
2 Klaus Otto Nagorsnik 43,0 (2.) 43,0
2 Sebastian Klussmann 43,0 (2.) 43,0
4 Michael Marji 42,0 (4.) 42,0
5 Sebastian Jacoby 40,0 (5.) 40,0
6 Gerd Lübke 39,0 (6.) 39,0
7 Christoph Paninka 36,5 (7.) 36,5
8 Lorcan Duff 36,0 (8.) 36,0
9 Nicolai Dax 35,5 (9.) 35,5
10 Isabell Lorenz 35,0 (10.) 35,0
10 Wolfgang Wehmeyer 35,0 (10.) 35,0
12 Stefan Georg 34,5 (12.) 34,5
13 Derk de Graaf 34,0 (13.) 34,0
13 Thorsten Zirkel 34,0 (13.) 34,0
15 Birgit Bohn 33,0 (15.) 33,0
16 Jürgen Stelter 32,0 (16.) 32,0
16 Mario Abel 32,0 (16.) 32,0
16 Stefan Müller-Becker 32,0 (16.) 32,0
19 Marcel Kirf 30,0 (19.) 30,0
19 Thomas Kolåsæter 30,0 (19.) 30,0
21 Hans-Joachim Mundschau 29,5 (21.) 29,5
21 Nicolai Wanczek 29,5 (21.) 29,5
23 Heiko Rühmann 29,0 (23.) 29,0
24 Julian Dax 28,5 (24.) 28,5
25 Jörg Hessel 28,0 (25.) 28,0
26 Annegret Schenkel 27,0 (26.) 27,0
26 Christian Joeken 27,0 (26.) 27,0
26 Dirk Vielhuber 27,0 (26.) 27,0
26 Ilona Stahlhuth 27,0 (26.) 27,0
30 Alexander Kaltmeyer 26,5 (30.) 26,5
31 Heike Ollesch 26,0 (31.) 26,0
31 Manuel Hobiger 26,0 (31.) 26,0
33 Markus Solty 25,5 (33.) 25,5
33 Marten Mrotzek 25,5 (33.) 25,5
33 Martin Scheuch 25,5 (33.) 25,5
33 Thomas Simon 25,5 (33.) 25,5
33 Vroni Kiefer 25,5 (33.) 25,5
38 Andy Östreich 25,0 (38.) 25,0
38 Janneta Kat 25,0 (38.) 25,0
38 Marlis Seelmann 25,0 (38.) 25,0
41 Ralf Steinhausen 24,0 (41.) 24,0
42 Saskia Popp 23,5 (42.) 23,5
43 Marie-Louise Finck 23,0 (43.) 23,0
44 Daria-Maret Geller 22,0 (44.) 22,0
45 Marius Mielke 21,5 (45.) 21,5
45 Peter Meiners 21,5 (45.) 21,5
47 Christof Koch 21,0 (47.) 21,0
47 Detlev Scheerbarth 21,0 (47.) 21,0
47 Manfred Erdmann 21,0 (47.) 21,0
47 Max Lüggert 21,0 (47.) 21,0
51 Friedrich Reimann 20,0 (51.) 20,0
51 Niels Lindner 20,0 (51.) 20,0
53 Jannik Krampen 19,5 (53.) 19,5
54 Ulrich Börder 19,0 (54.) 19,0
54 Vanessa Engelhardt 19,0 (54.) 19,0
56 Barbara Kohler 18,5 (56.) 18,5
57 Imre Benthien 18,0 (57.) 18,0
57 Jörg Wunsch 18,0 (57.) 18,0
59 Jürgen Kranke 17,5 (59.) 17,5
59 Michael Hartmann 17,5 (59.) 17,5
61 Hans-Dieter Stubben 17,0 (61.) 17,0
61 Monika Lüchtefeld 17,0 (61.) 17,0
63 Iris Mennemann 16,5 (63.) 16,5
63 Michael Balke 16,5 (63.) 16,5
65 Andrea Hoops 16,0 (65.) 16,0
65 Andreas Hemberger 16,0 (65.) 16,0
65 Annika Brahm 16,0 (65.) 16,0
65 Inga Brahm 16,0 (65.) 16,0
65 Katharina Dax 16,0 (65.) 16,0
65 Lars Vorberger 16,0 (65.) 16,0
65 Martina Markgraff 16,0 (65.) 16,0
72 Astrid Spiegel 15,5 (72.) 15,5
72 Grazyna Werner 15,5 (72.) 15,5
74 Dirk Markgraff 15,0 (74.) 15,0
74 Jürgen Kassel 15,0 (74.) 15,0
74 Max Lambertz 15,0 (74.) 15,0
74 Sabine Gudath 15,0 (74.) 15,0
78 Wilfried Kunz 14,5 (78.) 14,5
79 Johannes Köpcke 14,0 (79.) 14,0
79 Raoul Schneider 14,0 (79.) 14,0
79 Sven Gerstenmeier 14,0 (79.) 14,0
82 Josef Schulz 13,5 (82.) 13,5
83 Edeltraud Krametz 13,0 (83.) 13,0
83 Ingo Schramm 13,0 (83.) 13,0
83 Jens-Rainer Schukat 13,0 (83.) 13,0
83 Maria Giebler 13,0 (83.) 13,0
87 Frank Paul 12,0 (87.) 12,0
88 Christopher Müller 11,0 (88.) 11,0
88 Dirk Singer 11,0 (88.) 11,0
88 Fabio Kosse 11,0 (88.) 11,0
88 Florian Dirr 11,0 (88.) 11,0
88 Ralf Pickartz 11,0 (88.) 11,0
88 Stephan Krämer-Eis 11,0 (88.) 11,0
88 Susanne Backhaus 11,0 (88.) 11,0
95 Barbara Kohler 10,5 (95.) 10,5
95 Marina Koblenz 10,5 (95.) 10,5
95 Oliver Walenciak 10,5 (95.) 10,5
98 Heidi Sottung 10,0 (98.) 10,0
98 Janis Döbler 10,0 (98.) 10,0
98 Markus Becker 10,0 (98.) 10,0
98 Nico Mai 10,0 (98.) 10,0
98 Silvia Leibl 10,0 (98.) 10,0
98 Thomas Freund 10,0 (98.) 10,0
98 Wiebke Schieber 10,0 (98.) 10,0
105 Johannes Meiners 9,5 (105.) 9,5
106 Alexis Bach 9,0 (106.) 9,0
106 Jan Laux 9,0 (106.) 9,0
106 Lea Fries 9,0 (106.) 9,0
109 Andreas Löhr 8,0 (109.) 8,0
110 Axel Dreyer 7,0 (110.) 7,0
110 Benjamin Lempert 7,0 (110.) 7,0
110 Cornelia Becker 7,0 (110.) 7,0
110 Laurentius Fritz 7,0 (110.) 7,0
110 Marianne Stresow 7,0 (110.) 7,0
110 Michael Moll 7,0 (110.) 7,0
116 Frederic Cremer 6,5 (116.) 6,5
117 Carmen Suckert 6,0 (117.) 6,0
117 Julian Geörg 6,0 (117.) 6,0
117 Marcus Ebinghaus 6,0 (117.) 6,0
117 Petra Abel 6,0 (117.) 6,0
121 Bruno Dittmann 5,0 (121.) 5,0
121 Jonas Rockel 5,0 (121.) 5,0
121 Simon Manzano 5,0 (121.) 5,0
121 Tanja Sindermann 5,0 (121.) 5,0
121 Tom Oppermann 5,0 (121.) 5,0
126 Jan Wagner 4,0 (126.) 4,0
126 Thorsten Hamacher 4,0 (126.) 4,0
128 Dario Hernandez 3,0 (128.) 3,0
128 Peter Czock 3,0 (128.) 3,0
Ø 18,6 Ø 18,6
Pkt.: Punkte
60 Fragen - 1 Runden - Zeitvorgabe 30 Minuten