Spezialcups - März 2016 - Kunst & Kultur

Austragung

01.03.2016 00:00 - 31.03.2016 00:00
Ort Datum Anmeldung
Verschiedene Orte 01.03.2016 00:00 Uhr -

Ergebnisse

Rg. Name Pkt. Σ
1 Klaus Otto Nagorsnik 40,5 (1.) 40,5
2 Holger Waldenberger 37,5 (2.) 37,5
2 Sebastian Klussmann 37,5 (2.) 37,5
4 Thomas Kolåsæter 35,0 (4.) 35,0
5 Jörg Hessel 33,5 (5.) 33,5
6 Gerd Lübke 30,5 (6.) 30,5
7 Sebastian Jacoby 30,0 (7.) 30,0
8 Christoph Paninka 27,5 (8.) 27,5
8 Manuel Hobiger 27,5 (8.) 27,5
10 Arne Mentzendorff 24,5 (10.) 24,5
10 Isabell Lorenz 24,5 (10.) 24,5
10 Mario Abel 24,5 (10.) 24,5
13 Michael Marji 23,5 (13.) 23,5
14 Hans-Joachim Mundschau 21,5 (14.) 21,5
15 Janneta Kat 21,0 (15.) 21,0
16 Heike Ollesch 19,5 (16.) 19,5
17 Lorcan Duff 18,5 (17.) 18,5
18 Alexander Kaltmeyer 18,0 (18.) 18,0
18 Roland Friedrich 18,0 (18.) 18,0
18 Wolfgang Wehmeyer 18,0 (18.) 18,0
21 Andy Östreich 17,0 (21.) 17,0
22 Thorsten Zirkel 16,5 (22.) 16,5
23 Nicolai Dax 16,0 (23.) 16,0
24 Detlev Scheerbarth 15,5 (24.) 15,5
24 Jürgen Stelter 15,5 (24.) 15,5
26 Marie-Louise Finck 15,0 (26.) 15,0
26 Marina Koblenz 15,0 (26.) 15,0
28 Jannik Krampen 14,5 (28.) 14,5
28 Laurentius Fritz 14,5 (28.) 14,5
30 Heiko Rühmann 14,0 (30.) 14,0
30 Jörg Wunsch 14,0 (30.) 14,0
32 Marcel Kirf 13,5 (32.) 13,5
33 Barbara Kohler 13,0 (33.) 13,0
33 Nicolai Wanczek 13,0 (33.) 13,0
35 Marius Mielke 12,0 (35.) 12,0
35 Thomas Simon 12,0 (35.) 12,0
37 Annegret Schenkel 11,5 (37.) 11,5
37 Christian Joeken 11,5 (37.) 11,5
37 Luise Dunker 11,5 (37.) 11,5
37 Manfred Erdmann 11,5 (37.) 11,5
41 Johannes Köpcke 10,0 (41.) 10,0
41 Jürgen Kranke 10,0 (41.) 10,0
43 Marlis Seelmann 9,5 (43.) 9,5
43 Vroni Kiefer 9,5 (43.) 9,5
45 Astrid Spiegel 9,0 (45.) 9,0
45 Daniel Siegert 9,0 (45.) 9,0
45 Florian Dirr 9,0 (45.) 9,0
45 Marten Mrotzek 9,0 (45.) 9,0
49 Dirk Markgraff 8,0 (49.) 8,0
49 Norbert Hacker 8,0 (49.) 8,0
49 Peter Meiners 8,0 (49.) 8,0
52 Hendrik van Thienen 7,5 (52.) 7,5
52 Inga Brahm 7,5 (52.) 7,5
52 Martina Markgraff 7,5 (52.) 7,5
52 Ralf Steinhausen 7,5 (52.) 7,5
52 Ulrich Börder 7,5 (52.) 7,5
52 Wendelin Michel 7,5 (52.) 7,5
58 Johannes Meiners 7,0 (58.) 7,0
59 Carmen Suckert 6,0 (59.) 6,0
59 Imre Benthien 6,0 (59.) 6,0
59 Julian Dax 6,0 (59.) 6,0
59 Michael Balke 6,0 (59.) 6,0
59 Niels Lindner 6,0 (59.) 6,0
59 Saskia Popp 6,0 (59.) 6,0
59 Sebastian Stoll 6,0 (59.) 6,0
59 Wiebke Schieber 6,0 (59.) 6,0
67 Barbara Kohler 5,0 (67.) 5,0
67 Cornelia Becker 5,0 (67.) 5,0
67 Edeltraud Krametz 5,0 (67.) 5,0
67 Ilona Stahlhuth 5,0 (67.) 5,0
67 Max Lambertz 5,0 (67.) 5,0
67 Tobias Ritter 5,0 (67.) 5,0
67 Vanessa Engelhardt 5,0 (67.) 5,0
74 Andrea Hoops 4,5 (74.) 4,5
75 Benedikt Gimm 4,0 (75.) 4,0
76 Tobias Langer 3,5 (76.) 3,5
77 Marcus Ebinghaus 3,0 (77.) 3,0
77 Sven Gerstenmeier 3,0 (77.) 3,0
79 Heidi Sottung 2,5 (79.) 2,5
79 Jürgen Kassel 2,5 (79.) 2,5
79 Sabine Gudath 2,5 (79.) 2,5
79 Stephan Krämer-Eis 2,5 (79.) 2,5
83 Annika Brahm 2,0 (83.) 2,0
83 Frank Paul 2,0 (83.) 2,0
83 Nico Mai 2,0 (83.) 2,0
83 Thomas Freund 2,0 (83.) 2,0
87 Christopher Müller 1,0 (87.) 1,0
87 Marc Nitzsche 1,0 (87.) 1,0
87 Niklas Behnke 1,0 (87.) 1,0
87 Stefan Proft 1,0 (87.) 1,0
87 Tom Oppermann 1,0 (87.) 1,0
87 Wolfgang Lohse 1,0 (87.) 1,0
93 Gundula Ehses 0,0 (93.) 0,0
93 Günther Ehses 0,0 (93.) 0,0
93 Paul Aurin 0,0 (93.) 0,0
Ø 11,4 Ø 11,4
Pkt.: Punkte
60 Fragen - 1 Runden - Zeitvorgabe 30 Minuten