Spezialcups - März 2015 - Kunst & Kultur

Austragung

01.03.2015 00:00 - 31.03.2015 00:00
Ort Datum Anmeldung
Verschiedene Orte 01.03.2015 00:00 Uhr -

Ergebnisse

Rg. Name Pkt. Σ
1 Stefan Georg 39,0 (1.) 39,0
2 Manuel Hobiger 38,0 (2.) 38,0
2 Sebastian Klussmann 38,0 (2.) 38,0
4 Gerd Lübke 36,0 (4.) 36,0
4 Sebastian Jacoby 36,0 (4.) 36,0
6 Marlies Keimer 34,5 (6.) 34,5
7 Rudi Mewes 34,0 (7.) 34,0
8 Arne Mentzendorff 33,5 (8.) 33,5
9 Wolfgang Wehmeyer 32,5 (9.) 32,5
10 Lorcan Duff 31,0 (10.) 31,0
11 Manfred Lachmann 30,5 (11.) 30,5
11 Peter Degener 30,5 (11.) 30,5
13 Thorsten Zirkel 29,5 (13.) 29,5
14 Alexander Kaltmeyer 27,0 (14.) 27,0
15 Pascal Bothe 26,5 (15.) 26,5
16 Iris Mennemann 25,0 (16.) 25,0
17 Jürgen Kranke 23,5 (17.) 23,5
18 Boris Seihet 23,0 (18.) 23,0
19 Uwe Kirmse 22,5 (19.) 22,5
20 Daria-Maret Geller 22,0 (20.) 22,0
20 Marie-Louise Finck 22,0 (20.) 22,0
22 Luise Dunker 21,5 (22.) 21,5
23 Christian Joeken 21,0 (23.) 21,0
23 Stefan Landt 21,0 (23.) 21,0
25 Marcel Kirf 20,5 (25.) 20,5
26 Jürgen Stelter 20,0 (26.) 20,0
27 Andy Östreich 19,5 (27.) 19,5
28 Christof Koch 19,0 (28.) 19,0
28 Heiko Rühmann 19,0 (28.) 19,0
28 Janneta Kat 19,0 (28.) 19,0
31 Ilia Morgunov 18,0 (31.) 18,0
32 Stefan Müller-Becker 17,0 (32.) 17,0
33 Julia Fukelman 16,0 (33.) 16,0
34 Benjamin Lempert 15,5 (34.) 15,5
34 Marius Mielke 15,5 (34.) 15,5
36 Konrad Walter 15,0 (36.) 15,0
37 Annegret Schenkel 14,5 (37.) 14,5
37 Peter Meiners 14,5 (37.) 14,5
37 Ralf Steinhausen 14,5 (37.) 14,5
37 Waldemar Pryn 14,5 (37.) 14,5
41 Christoph Wötzel 14,0 (41.) 14,0
42 Martin Andres 13,0 (42.) 13,0
43 Ilja Noglik 12,0 (43.) 12,0
43 Johannes Meiners 12,0 (43.) 12,0
45 Eduard Gridin 11,5 (45.) 11,5
45 Max Lambertz 11,5 (45.) 11,5
47 Michael Balke 11,0 (47.) 11,0
47 Uli Wunsch 11,0 (47.) 11,0
49 Günther Ehses 10,0 (49.) 10,0
49 Monika Barwinska 10,0 (49.) 10,0
49 Sebastian Stoll 10,0 (49.) 10,0
52 Jerry Kampe 9,5 (52.) 9,5
52 Michael Moll 9,5 (52.) 9,5
52 Niklas von Tschirnhaus 9,5 (52.) 9,5
52 Sabine Gudath 9,5 (52.) 9,5
56 Evgeni Gritzewski 9,0 (56.) 9,0
56 Manuel Pfeiffer 9,0 (56.) 9,0
56 Simone Schultze 9,0 (56.) 9,0
56 Stefan Proft 9,0 (56.) 9,0
60 Michael Coßmann 8,5 (60.) 8,5
61 Cornelia Becker 8,0 (61.) 8,0
61 Enrico Bellin 8,0 (61.) 8,0
61 Imre Benthien 8,0 (61.) 8,0
61 Malte Krüger 8,0 (61.) 8,0
61 Smolle Smolinski 8,0 (61.) 8,0
66 Maria Giebler 7,5 (66.) 7,5
67 Lisa Müller 7,0 (67.) 7,0
68 Nico Mai 6,5 (68.) 6,5
69 Markus Breitkopf 6,0 (69.) 6,0
70 Marcus Ebinghaus 5,5 (70.) 5,5
71 Aleksandra Andres 5,0 (71.) 5,0
72 Carina Wenzel 4,5 (72.) 4,5
73 Christian König 2,0 (73.) 2,0
Ø 17,3 Ø 17,3
Pkt.: Punkte
60 Fragen - 1 Runden - Zeitvorgabe 30 Minuten