Spezialcups - August 2015 - Lifestyle & Technik

Austragung

01.08.2015 00:00 - 31.08.2015 00:00
Ort Datum Anmeldung
Verschiedene Orte 01.08.2015 00:00 Uhr -

Ergebnisse

Rg. Name Pkt. Σ
1 Sebastian Klussmann 42,0 (1.) 42,0
2 Thorsten Zirkel 37,5 (2.) 37,5
3 Saskia Popp 37,0 (3.) 37,0
4 Dorothée Zensen 36,0 (4.) 36,0
4 Marie-Louise Finck 36,0 (4.) 36,0
6 Annegret Schenkel 34,5 (6.) 34,5
6 Birgit Bohn 34,5 (6.) 34,5
8 Lorcan Duff 33,0 (8.) 33,0
8 Stefan Georg 33,0 (8.) 33,0
10 Imre Benthien 31,5 (10.) 31,5
11 Dirk Singer 31,0 (11.) 31,0
11 Sebastian Jacoby 31,0 (11.) 31,0
13 Manuel Hobiger 30,0 (13.) 30,0
13 Niels Lindner 30,0 (13.) 30,0
15 Jürgen Stelter 29,5 (15.) 29,5
15 Marlis Seelmann 29,5 (15.) 29,5
15 Martin Ehrl 29,5 (15.) 29,5
15 Rudi Mewes 29,5 (15.) 29,5
19 Marius Mielke 29,0 (19.) 29,0
20 Christof Koch 28,0 (20.) 28,0
21 Ilja Noglik 27,5 (21.) 27,5
21 Sabine Gudath 27,5 (21.) 27,5
23 Daria-Maret Geller 27,0 (23.) 27,0
23 Tobias Wallat 27,0 (23.) 27,0
25 Vroni Kiefer 26,5 (25.) 26,5
26 Klaus Otto Nagorsnik 26,0 (26.) 26,0
26 Marcel Kirf 26,0 (26.) 26,0
28 Roland Friedrich 25,5 (28.) 25,5
29 Thomas Kolosaeter 25,0 (29.) 25,0
30 Pascal Bothe 24,5 (30.) 24,5
31 Ralf Steinhausen 24,0 (31.) 24,0
32 Eva Wildgrube 23,5 (32.) 23,5
33 Martin Andres 22,5 (33.) 22,5
34 Janneta Kat 22,0 (34.) 22,0
34 Mario Abel 22,0 (34.) 22,0
34 Max Lambertz 22,0 (34.) 22,0
34 Peter Degener 22,0 (34.) 22,0
38 Benjamin Lempert 21,0 (38.) 21,0
38 Jürgen Kranke 21,0 (38.) 21,0
38 Maria Giebler 21,0 (38.) 21,0
38 Marten Mrotzek 21,0 (38.) 21,0
38 Stefan Krapp 21,0 (38.) 21,0
43 Benedikt Piekorz 20,5 (43.) 20,5
43 Manfred Erdmann 20,5 (43.) 20,5
43 Peter Meiners 20,5 (43.) 20,5
46 Josef Schulz 19,5 (46.) 19,5
47 Manuel Pfeiffer 19,0 (47.) 19,0
47 Michael Balke 19,0 (47.) 19,0
49 Iris Mennemann 18,5 (49.) 18,5
49 Martin Scheuch 18,5 (49.) 18,5
49 Thomas Freund 18,5 (49.) 18,5
52 Janis Döbler 18,0 (52.) 18,0
52 Maik Emmrich 18,0 (52.) 18,0
52 Stefan Müller-Becker 18,0 (52.) 18,0
55 Julia Bartkowski 17,5 (55.) 17,5
56 Cornelia Becker 17,0 (56.) 17,0
56 Hajo von Cölln 17,0 (56.) 17,0
56 Jannik Krampen 17,0 (56.) 17,0
56 Marcus Ebinghaus 17,0 (56.) 17,0
56 Susanne Backhaus 17,0 (56.) 17,0
56 Thomas Klötzke 17,0 (56.) 17,0
62 Jörg Lampe 16,5 (62.) 16,5
63 Jerry Kampe 16,0 (63.) 16,0
64 Gerd Lübke 15,5 (64.) 15,5
65 Frederic Cremer 14,0 (65.) 14,0
65 Malte Krüger 14,0 (65.) 14,0
65 Ronja Backhaus 14,0 (65.) 14,0
68 Oliver Walenciak 12,5 (68.) 12,5
69 Aleksandra Andres 12,0 (69.) 12,0
70 Antonia Reinhard 10,5 (70.) 10,5
71 Marina Koblenz 9,0 (71.) 9,0
72 Luca Kantim 6,0 (72.) 6,0
Ø 23,1 Ø 23,1
Pkt.: Punkte
60 Fragen - 1 Runden - Zeitvorgabe 30 Minuten