Ergebnisse

Rg. Name GP KK ME SL WN WI Σ
1 Ralf Steinhausen 15,0 (3.) 14,0 (10.) 9,0 (13.) 15,5 (1.) 17,5 (1.) 16,0 (1.) 87,0
2 Gunar Matthies Beste(r) Neu 14,0 (5.) 15,0 (6.) 11,0 (4.) 12,5 (3.) 15,5 (3.) 13,0 (5.) 81,0
3 Mario Liebscher 17,0 (2.) 17,0 (1.) 11,0 (4.) 10,5 (14.) 12,0 (16.) 12,0 (8.) 79,5
4 Stefan Kaiser 13,0 (8.) 15,0 (6.) 12,0 (1.) 8,5 (22.) 15,5 (3.) 15,0 (2.) 79,0
5 Annegret Schenkel 13,0 (8.) 17,0 (1.) 11,0 (4.) 11,5 (8.) 14,0 (8.) 11,0 (9.) 77,5
6 Sighard Krause Neu 18,0 (1.) 15,0 (6.) 7,0 (20.) 10,5 (14.) 12,5 (14.) 14,0 (4.) 77,0
6 Florian Müller Beste(r) U30 Neu 14,0 (5.) 15,0 (6.) 10,0 (9.) 11,5 (8.) 13,5 (11.) 13,0 (5.) 77,0
8 Udo Biehl Neu 14,0 (5.) 17,0 (1.) 10,0 (9.) 9,5 (17.) 16,0 (2.) 9,0 (15.) 75,5
9 Max Märten Neu 13,0 (8.) 13,0 (11.) 8,0 (16.) 14,5 (2.) 15,5 (3.) 11,0 (9.) 75,0
10 Patrick Münch U30 Neu 15,0 (3.) 16,0 (5.) 12,0 (1.) 10,5 (14.) 12,0 (16.) 9,0 (15.) 74,5
11 Matthias Kemmerer U30 11,0 (12.) 17,0 (1.) 8,0 (16.) 9,0 (21.) 10,0 (23.) 15,0 (2.) 70,0
11 Benedikt Gimm U30 12,0 (11.) 13,0 (11.) 9,0 (13.) 12,0 (7.) 13,0 (12.) 11,0 (9.) 70,0
13 John Martinovic U30 11,0 (12.) 11,0 (14.) 9,0 (13.) 11,0 (12.) 12,5 (14.) 13,0 (5.) 67,5
14 Paul Zaprasis 10,0 (17.) 13,0 (11.) 6,0 (22.) 12,5 (3.) 14,0 (8.) 10,0 (14.) 65,5
15 Thomas Klose Neu 11,0 (12.) 9,0 (21.) 11,0 (4.) 12,5 (3.) 15,5 (3.) 6,0 (23.) 65,0
16 Henning Croissant 9,0 (18.) 11,0 (14.) 8,0 (16.) 11,5 (8.) 14,0 (8.) 11,0 (9.) 64,5
17 Adrian Bubholz Neu 9,0 (18.) 11,0 (14.) 12,0 (1.) 11,0 (12.) 10,5 (20.) 9,0 (15.) 62,5
18 Christoph Lockstet 9,0 (18.) 11,0 (14.) 10,0 (9.) 9,5 (17.) 15,5 (3.) 7,0 (22.) 62,0
19 Torsten Brumme Neu 9,0 (18.) 9,0 (21.) 11,0 (4.) 9,5 (17.) 11,0 (18.) 9,0 (15.) 58,5
20 Stephan Wolf Neu 11,0 (12.) 9,0 (21.) 7,0 (20.) 7,5 (26.) 9,5 (26.) 8,0 (20.) 52,0
21 Maria Giebler 5,0 (30.) 6,0 (29.) 10,0 (9.) 8,5 (22.) 11,0 (18.) 11,0 (9.) 51,5
22 Jeannine Grafe Neu 9,0 (18.) 8,0 (25.) 6,0 (22.) 11,5 (8.) 10,0 (23.) 5,0 (27.) 49,5
23 Christian Burghardt 8,0 (25.) 9,0 (21.) 6,0 (22.) 12,5 (3.) 7,0 (33.) 6,0 (23.) 48,5
24 Mario Gaide Neu 9,0 (18.) 10,0 (19.) 5,0 (29.) 9,5 (17.) 10,5 (20.) 4,0 (31.) 48,0
25 Christian Schwambach Neu 9,0 (18.) 8,0 (25.) 6,0 (22.) 8,5 (22.) 13,0 (12.) 3,0 (34.) 47,5
26 Franz Seifert 11,0 (12.) 10,0 (19.) 5,0 (29.) 6,0 (29.) 9,0 (27.) 6,0 (23.) 47,0
27 Carina Wenzel U30 Neu 6,0 (27.) 6,0 (29.) 6,0 (22.) 5,0 (31.) 10,5 (20.) 9,0 (15.) 42,5
28 Mirjam Immisch U30 Neu 6,0 (27.) 11,0 (14.) 6,0 (22.) 6,5 (27.) 8,0 (31.) 4,0 (31.) 41,5
28 Claudia Wesemann 6,0 (27.) 6,0 (29.) 6,0 (22.) 5,5 (30.) 10,0 (23.) 8,0 (20.) 41,5
30 Josephine Klein U30 Neu 3,0 (34.) 8,0 (25.) 8,0 (16.) 8,0 (25.) 9,0 (27.) 5,0 (27.) 41,0
31 Franz Reig Neu 5,0 (30.) 6,0 (29.) 4,0 (31.) 6,5 (27.) 8,0 (31.) 4,0 (31.) 33,5
32 Steffen Rogoll Neu 5,0 (30.) 4,0 (34.) 1,0 (34.) 4,5 (32.) 9,0 (27.) 6,0 (23.) 29,5
33 Arvid Schiller Neu 4,0 (33.) 5,0 (33.) 4,0 (31.) 2,0 (33.) 9,0 (27.) 5,0 (27.) 29,0
34 Sabine Geiger Neu 7,0 (26.) 7,0 (28.) 2,0 (33.) 1,0 (34.) 6,0 (34.) 5,0 (27.) 28,0
Ø 10,0 Ø 10,9 Ø 7,9 Ø 9,3 Ø 11,8 Ø 8,9 Ø 58,8
GP: Geschichte & Politik - KK: Kunst & Kultur - ME: Medien & Entertainment - SL: Sport & Lifestyle - WN: Welt & Natur - WI: Wissenschaft
120 Fragen - 6 Runden - Zeitvorgabe 80 Minuten